II Turniej im. Wojciecha Niteckiego
Dobre 20.02.2010
M-CE NR %SES1 %SES2 %SES3 % PKL PDF NAGRODA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 22 Bartłomiej Kamelski 4.0 KP 61.36 53.18 68.85 61.13 8
Bogusz Nalazek 7.0 KP
2 11 Tadeusz Domka 2.5 KP 55.45 64.09 60.04 59.86 7
Piotr Litwin 2.5 KP
3 21 Jerzy Erwiński 7.0 KP 61.82 46.36 70.13 59.44 6
Józef Kaźmierczak 4.0 KP
4 3 Julian Jurski 7.0 KP 62.27 60.45 53.39 58.71 4
Jerzy Kurzawski 4.0 KP
5 7 Dariusz Borysow 4.0 KP 60.00 68.18 42.78 56.99 3
Andrzej Sekuła 7.0 KP
6 1 Mariusz Żurek 2.5 KP 60.45 45.91 61.53 55.96 2
T Żurek 2.5 KP
7 23 Dariusz Kamiński KP 67.73 40.91 54.88 54.50 2
Bogdan Manelski 1.0 KP
8 17 Zbigniew Ehlert 4.0 KP 47.27 54.55 61.24 54.35 2
Robert Kamiński 1.5 KP
9 19 Piotr Kaliński 2.5 KP 58.18 44.55 57.65 53.46 1
Leon Kubicki 1.5 KP
10 14 Michał Włoszek 4.0 KP 43.64 53.18 62.89 53.23 1
Wojciech Wójciak 4.0 KP
11 2 Maciej Dzięch .5 KP 40.00 62.73 56.95 53.22 1
Stefan Kaźmierczak 2.5 KP
12 8 Janusz Kafel 2.5 KP 58.18 53.64 43.34 51.72 1
Andrzej Kretkowski 2.5 KP
13 16 Cezary Cieślewicz 1.5 KP 58.18 38.64 57.52 51.45
Sławomir Cieślewicz 1.5 KP
14 10 Józef Adamski 2.5 KP 35.91 55.91 60.54 50.78
Albin Borkowski 4.0 KP
15 9 Teodor Bykowski 1.0 KP 52.27 49.55 47.31 49.71
Edward Kozicki 1.0 KP
16 18 Anna Leśniewska KP 43.18 59.55 38.39 47.04
Andrzej Rywocki KP
17 4 Arkadiusz Stanisławski KP 47.27 45.91 44.87 46.02
Franciszek Szafranek 2.5 KP
18 24 Witold Konarzewski 1.5 KP 50.00 49.55 34.38 44.64
Szymon Rosowski 1.5 KP
19 13 Andrzej Mitka 2.5 KP 51.82 45.45 34.55 43.94
Igor Smyk 1.0 KP
20 15 Zbigniew Leśniewski KP 33.18 41.82 52.27 42.42
Mirosław Okrutny KP
21 5 Wiesław Rafalski KP 43.18 55.00 27.94 42.04
Stefan Wiśniewski 2.5 KP
22 6 Kazimierz Namysł 1.5 KP 40.45 40.00 45.30 41.92
Piotr Iwanus 4.0 KP
23 20 Ewa Malka .5 KP 35.00 45.45 40.54 40.33
Włodzimierz Płaczkiewicz .5 KP
24 12 Cezary Fronc .5 KP 33.18 25.45 22.75 27.13
Piotr Janiak KP
-----
Suma WK = 110.5
PIERWSI W SESJI 1 23, D Kamiński-B Manelski 1.0 KP 67.73%
PIERWSI W SESJI 2 7, D Borysow-A Sekuła 11.0 KP 68.18%
PIERWSI W SESJI 3 21, J Erwiński-J Kaźmierczak 11.0 KP 70.13%